HOME-1

 OFFICE-BEARERS LIST 2017-2018

 

 

Right Worshipfull Master................................Brother James D. R.  Goodman P.M
 
Immediate Past Master...........................................Brother John James Coyle P.M.
 
Depute Master............................................................Brother James Smithers P.M.
 
Substitute Master.......................................................Brother Dennis Warren P.M.
 
Worshipfull Senior Warden................................................Brother Stuart Smithers
 
Worshipfull Junior Warden..............................................Brother Kevin Goodman
 
Secretary..............................................................Brother Stewart Carruthers P.M.
 
Treasurer..............................................................................Brother Antony Smith
 
Director of Ceremonies.............................................Brother Kenneth Brown P.M.
 
Almoner................................................................Brother James Summerbee P.M.
 
Chaplain.....................................................................Brother Norman Millar P.M.
 
Senior Deacon.................................................................Brother Ian Gerrard P.M.
 
Junior Deacon...................................................................Brother Andrew Roberts
 
Inner Guard.....................................................................Brother James Carnochan
 
Architect.....................................................................Brother James Wallace P.M.
 
Jeweller.............................................................................Brother Scott Coupland
 
Bible-Bearer.......................................................................Brother Gary Campbell
 
Sword-Bearer ....................................................................Brother Simon Dowden
 
Organist..............................................................................Brother David Rudland
 
Tyler.......................................................................Brother James McCreadie P.M.
 
President of Stewards..............................................................Brother Colin Smith
 
Steward ...............................................................................Brother David Crosbie